S3 Husbando Wars || WRESTLE MANIA - Beginning of the End (7 votes)

Round 12: Intro to the Finals (Best Boy)

Best Boys

Shadow Dragon - Navarre :feh_navarreculture: (Previous Winners: Barst & Camus)
Echoes: SoV - Saber :beer: (Previous Winners: Saber and Lukas)
Genealogy Gen 1 - Eldgian :horse: (Previous Winners: Quan and Sigurd)
Genealogy Gen 2/Thracia 776 - Shannan :crossed_swords:
Sword of Seals - Dieck :eggplant: (Previous Winner: Rutger)
Blazing Sword - Hecc Daddy :feh_hecstare: (Previous Winners: Hector & Eliwood)
Sacred Stones - Joshua :cowboy_hat_face: (Previous Winners: Joshua & Innes)
Tellius - Ike (Previous Winners: Zelgius & Haar) :feh_fbike:
Awakening - Lon’qu :feh_loncool: (Previous Winners: Lon’qu & Inigo)
Fates: Conquest - Leo
Fates: Birthright - Kaze (Previous Winner: Shiro)
Three Houses - Claude von Riegan :feh_claudetea: (BE Previous Winner: Ferdinand von Aegir :ferdbirb: / BL Previous Winner: Felix Hugo Fraldarius :feh_felixperish: || GD Previous Winner: Claude :feh_claudesalt: || Church Previous Winner: THE GATEKEEPER
HEROES - Líf (Previous Winners: Helbindi and Líf)

Best Girls

Shadow Dragon - Caeda :feh_caedawut: (Previous Winners: Caeda & Minerva)
Echoes: SoV - Sonya :nail_care: (Previous Winners: Mae & Genny)
Genealogy Gen 1 - Ayra :crossed_swords:
Genealogy Gen 2/Thracia 776 - Olwen :feh_rein: (Previous Winner: Ishtar)
Sword of Seals - Igrene (Previous Winners: Lilina & Idunn)
Blazing Sword - Lyn & Ninian :feh_lynstare: :feh_nini: (Previous Winners: Lyn --> Ninian)
Sacred Stones - L’Arachel :feh_larawink: (Previous Winners: Marisa & Tana)
Tellius - Titania :axe: :horse: :red_square: (Previous Winners: Elincia & Titania)
Awakening - Lucina :feh_lucinastop: (Previous Winners: Tharja, Lucina & Tiki)
Fates: Conquest - Selena (Previous Winners: Felicia and Velouria)
Fates: Birthright - Kagero (Previous Winner: Felicia)
Three Houses - Dorothea :feh_dorotheawink: (BE Previous Winner: Dorothea || BL Previous Winner: Ingrid || GD Previous Winner: Hilda || Church Previous Winner: Shamir)
HEROES - Laegjarn

Top 7 will stay on the Island

So you can vote for up to 7 options

  • Claude von Riegan
    24ae7e6a99984a66cbf3101e44fcdf43af06a81a
  • Dieck
    deak_wounded_tiger_slide02
  • Eldigan
    Eldigan
  • Hector
    Hector Special
  • Ike
    rike_special
  • Joshua
    Face_12
  • Kaze
    Kaze_Artwork
  • Leo
    Leon_art
  • Líf
    Líf_Heroes
  • Lon’qu
    Lon'qu_(FE13_Artwork)
  • Navarre
    Nintendo Switch - Fire Emblem Warriors - Navarre
  • Saber
    Portrait_saber_fe15
  • Shannan
    Sha_Attack

0 voters

10 Likes


pack it up we’re done

13 Likes

Also @Fresh_Tomatoes get in here

5 Likes

Omg i can finally pick more than 2 I’ve been free from restrictions

8 Likes

Easier than I thought. Even struggled with the last few because after voting for the definites I didn’t care that much about the rest

4 Likes

When you think you’re free, but then all of the options are fire

8 Likes

Let’s go Leo :fgo_jeannecheer:

I also voted for Ike, Kaze, Lon’qu, Saber, Claude, and Lif

4 Likes

Gotta support my boys :feh_annawink:

Also threw my last two votes to Saber and Eldigan :catdance:

4 Likes

We have such similar taste Maddie lol

1 Like

We really do lol

I hope one of our picks can win :fgo_jeannecheer:

1 Like

Yep lol

Gotta rep our boys

1 Like

oh yeah, @HusbandoEmblem for Dieck

5 Likes

image
Vote him or Líf

5 Likes

C l a u d e

4 Likes

Tfw you only need one vote :feh_lucyshrug:

Kaze is the only one I particularly like

1 Like

Waifu and husbando wars about to look like CYL 4

Another 3H sweep

6 Likes

Not sure if it was an accident or not, but I thought I’d lyk your vote didn’t go though just in case

2 Likes

I was thinking that too, and as much as I love Claude

I prefer Hector and Ike :eye:

4 Likes

Joshua and Shannan tiebreaker

Let’s goooo :feh_faedance2:

3 Likes

Leo made it :fgo_gaooo:

3 Likes