S3 Waifu Wars || Semi-Finals

Round 13: Semi-Finals (Best Girl) :fgo_semismug:

Best Boys

Preliminaries

Shadow Dragon - Navarre :feh_navarreculture: (Previous Winners: Barst & Camus)
Echoes: SoV - Saber :beer: (Previous Winners: Saber and Lukas)
Genealogy Gen 1 - Eldgian :horse: (Previous Winners: Quan and Sigurd)
Genealogy Gen 2/Thracia 776 - Shannan :crossed_swords:
Sword of Seals - Dieck :eggplant: (Previous Winner: Rutger)
Blazing Sword - Hecc Daddy :feh_hecstare: (Previous Winners: Hector & Eliwood)
Sacred Stones - Joshua :cowboy_hat_face: (Previous Winners: Joshua & Innes)
Tellius - Ike (Previous Winners: Zelgius & Haar) :feh_fbike:
Awakening - Lon’qu :feh_loncool: (Previous Winners: Lon’qu & Inigo)
Fates: Conquest - Leo
Fates: Birthright - Kaze (Previous Winner: Shiro)
Three Houses - Claude von Riegan :feh_claudetea: (BE Previous Winner: Ferdinand von Aegir :ferdbirb: / BL Previous Winner: Felix Hugo Fraldarius :feh_felixperish: || GD Previous Winner: Claude :feh_claudesalt: || Church Previous Winner: THE GATEKEEPER
HEROES - Líf (Previous Winners: Helbindi and Líf)

Intro to the Finals - Claude, Hector, Saber, Líf, Ike, Leo, Shannan, and Joshua.
Quarter-Finals - Claude, Hector, Ike, and Joshua

Best Girls

Preliminaries

Shadow Dragon - Caeda :feh_caedawut: (Previous Winners: Caeda & Minerva)
Echoes: SoV - Sonya :nail_care: (Previous Winners: Mae & Genny)
Genealogy Gen 1 - Ayra :crossed_swords:
Genealogy Gen 2/Thracia 776 - Olwen :feh_rein: (Previous Winner: Ishtar)
Sword of Seals - Igrene (Previous Winners: Lilina & Idunn)
Blazing Sword - Lyn & Ninian :feh_lynstare: :feh_nini: (Previous Winners: Lyn --> Ninian)
Sacred Stones - L’Arachel :feh_larawink: (Previous Winners: Marisa & Tana)
Tellius - Titania :axe: :horse: :red_square: (Previous Winners: Elincia & Titania)
Awakening - Lucina :feh_lucinastop: (Previous Winners: Tharja, Lucina & Tiki)
Fates: Conquest - Selena (Previous Winners: Felicia and Velouria)
Fates: Birthright - Kagero (Previous Winner: Felicia)
Three Houses - Dorothea :feh_dorotheawink: (BE Previous Winner: Dorothea || BL Previous Winner: Ingrid || GD Previous Winner: Hilda || Church Previous Winner: Shamir)
HEROES - Laegjarn

Intro to the Finals - Caeda, Dorothea, L’Arachel, Lucina, Ninian, Sonya, and Titania
Quarter-Finals - Dorothea, Titania, Lucina, & L’Arachel

Top 2 will stay on the Island

The Others Get Sent Packing

  • Dorothea
    Doro
  • L’Arachel
    L'Arachel
  • Lucina
    L Lucina Inj
  • Titania
    YdpA3SU

0 voters

5 Likes

I’m here
:feh_lucinastop:

5 Likes

Not telling who I voted for but

WHY DID YOU KILL NINIAN SHE WAS SO PRECIOUS!!!

I’m being sarcastic but seriously she deserves to be here more than Titania IMO

:feh_camillamug:

3 Likes

Me who was the reason Nini got kicked out instead of going to a tiebreaker with L’ara
puppetscared

I gotta be there for my girl tho :feh_larawink:

5 Likes

@F2J_Hell, support your girl

image

5 Likes

I did the same, you’re good :feh_larawink:

2 Likes

once again, voting for the other people that aren’t dorothea the explorer that i like

aka lucina and titania

1 Like

:feh_felixperish:

2 Likes

Are the viewings closed because of the Quarter Finals?

Nvm, answered my own question by actually using my eyes lol

3 Likes

Anyways, go Titania and L’Arachel :fgo_jeannecheer:

4 Likes

Oh good, poll results are hidden no one can force some tie bullshit anymore

I’d have broken the last one if necessary (I’d have gone for Lara, dw)

5 Likes

Anyway, I’m sure it’s obvious who I voted

The queen of Justice :feh_larawink:

5 Likes

Im trying to press Titania but the magic isnt happening

3 Likes

Your vote still counts

I just turned the results off until closing

6 Likes

oh I thought there was a thing to show I voted at least

2 Likes

Now I’m paranoid lol

4 Likes

Only one worth voting for this one as well :feh_dorotheawink:

since Caeda got rekt last round lol :catroll:

1 Like

Dorothea pls

2 Likes

3 Likes

Way ahead of you

2 Likes